Privacy Policy


At simturax, accessible from https://www.simturax.com/, one of our main priorities is to protect the privacy of our visitors. This privacy policy document contains the types of information that is collected and recorded by simturax and how we use it.

If you have any further questions or if you would like more information about our privacy policy, please do not hesitate to contact us.

This privacy policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regard to the information they have shared and/or collected in simturax. This policy does not apply to information collected offline or through channels other than this website.

 Consent

By using our website, you hereby accept our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

The information we collect

The personal information requested from you, and the reasons for which it is requested, will be clearly indicated to you at the time we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you, such as your name, email address, telephone number, the content of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you choose to provide.

When you register for an account, we may ask you for contact information, including such items as your name, company name, address, email address and telephone number.

 How we use your information

We use the information we collect in a variety of ways, including to

  • Provide, operate and maintain our website
  • Improve, customise and develop our website
  • Understand and analyse the way you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features and functionality
  • to communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information about the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Finding and preventing fraud


 Log files

simturax follows a standard procedure for using log files. These files record visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and part of the hosting services analyses do so. The information collected by the log files includes Internet Protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), timestamp, referring/exit pages and possibly the number of clicks. This data is not linked to any personally identifiable information. The purpose of this information is to analyze trends, administer the site, track users' movements on the site, and gather demographic information.

Cookies and web meta tags

Like any other website, simturax uses "cookies". These cookies are used to store information, including visitor preferences and the pages of the website that the visitor has accessed or visited. The information is used to optimise the user experience by customising the content of our web pages according to the visitor's browser type and/or other information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of the third party providers on our website. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to visitors to our site based on their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the Internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google Content and Ad Network Privacy Policy at https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policy

You can consult this list to find the privacy policy of each of simturax's advertising partners.

Third party advertising servers or networks use technologies such as cookies, JavaScript or web beacons which are used in their respective advertisements and the links that appear on simturax, which are sent directly to the users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this happens. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalise the advertising content you see on the websites you visit.

Note that simturax does not have access to or control these cookies which are used by third party advertisers.

Privacy policies of third parties

The simturax privacy policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. We therefore advise you to consult the respective privacy policies of these third party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions on how to refuse certain options.

You may choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. For more detailed information on cookie management with specific web browsers, you may consult the respective websites of those browsers.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)


Under the CCPA, California consumers have, among other things, the right to

Require a company that collects personal data about a consumer to disclose the specific categories and elements of personal data it has collected about consumers.

Require a company to delete any personal data it has collected about the consumer.

Require a company that sells a consumer's personal data not to sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond. If you wish to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

 GDPR's data protection rights

We want to ensure that you are fully aware of all your data protection rights. Every user has the following rights:

The right of access - You have the right to request copies of your personal data. You may be charged a small fee for this service.

The right of rectification - You have the right to request that we correct any information that you consider inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete any information that you consider incomplete.

The right of deletion - You have the right to ask us to delete your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to limit processing - You have the right to ask us to limit the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing - You have the right to object to the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability - You have the right to request that we transfer the data we have collected to another organisation, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you do so, we will have one month to respond to your request. If you wish to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's information

Another part of our priority is to add the protection of children when using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate and/or monitor and guide their online activities.

simturax does not knowingly collect any personally identifiable information from children under the age of 13. If you believe that your child has provided this type of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will make every effort to promptly delete this information from our records.








Name

100w charger,1,1080i vs 1080p,1,120 watt,1,365 dni,1,3GPP,1,4K drone,2,4K HDR,8,4K Ultra HD TVs,3,5G,6,64-bit,1,8 K Videos,1,8k definition,1,8K UltraHD,4,account privacy,5,acquesition,1,add an iptv m3u file to kodi,1,add contact to whatsapp,1,adevinta,1,ads,1,adventures,1,advertising,4,Aesthetics,1,AI,3,airdrop,3,Airpeak,1,alexa,2,alexa for apps,1,Alibaba,1,all tv channels online,1,Alta Mar,1,alternatives to google translate,1,alternatives to Netflix,1,amazon,15,amazon marketplace,1,amazon prime video,8,amazon series,2,Amazon Web Services,1,AMD,1,american series,2,amzon movies,2,and download movies,1,android,55,android apps,24,Android Apps to Watch and Download Movies for Free,1,Android Auto,3,android gps,1,android studio,1,android system,1,android tv,36,android TV apps,16,android TV browser apps,1,Android TV Data Saver,1,android TV File Explorer apps,1,android TV Launcher apps,2,android update,2,android11,10,Anime series,1,antitrust,2,antivirus,3,app store,19,app to watch movies for free,1,app to watch series free,1,AppGallery,3,apple,48,Apple CarPlay,1,Apple MacBook Air,1,Apple MacBook Pro,1,Apple Music,1,apple one,1,Apple Pay,1,Apple Small Business Program,1,Apple TV,1,Apple TV+,2,apple watch,2,apple WWDC,1,applications,1,arm,1,artificial intelligence,7,Assambly Bill 5,1,Assassin's Creed Valhalla,5,Atlanta's Missing And Murdered,1,atlas iptv,1,Audi,2,audio profile,1,Australia,1,authentification,1,auto-delete google web,1,autonomous driving,3,autonomous driving levels,1,autopilot,4,AV1 codec,1,awards,1,Away,1,AWS,3,aws honeycode,1,Azur Cloud Service,2,back uo gmail,1,back up google account,1,back up power,1,ban,3,battery,2,battery autonomy,1,Bayern Munich,1,best android applications to learn english,1,Best App Store Games,2,best google maps alternatives,1,best iptv player,3,best kodi add-ons,1,best movies,1,best series,2,best sites to strea,1,beta,5,beta-testing program,1,bethesda,1,Bill Gtaes,2,Biohackers,1,Bitcoin,1,Black Lives Matte,1,Black Panther,2,Black Widow,1,Blazer,1,blender,1,blockchain,1,blog,1,Bluetooth,1,BMW,2,BMW aytopilot,1,BMW Maps,1,BMW softwre,1,Bolt EVChevrolet,1,boring company,2,Boris Johnson,1,box-office,1,boycott,2,brasil,1,broadband internet,6,bug bounty program,1,bugs,1,BYD,1,ByteDance,10,cables,2,California,2,campaign,1,Canada,1,Canonical,1,car company,1,cardsharing,1,casa de papel,1,cat 5e,1,cat 6,1,catalina,1,CBS,1,cccam protocol,1,cccam server,1,cellular network,1,certified hdmi,1,CES 2021,3,Chadwick Boseman,2,champions league,1,change your Facebook name,1,charger,3,cherlize theron,1,Cheverolet,1,Chevrolet,1,children,1,China,17,chip,2,Chris evans,1,christopher nolan,1,chrome,12,chrome 84,1,chrome 85,1,chrome os,2,Chrome OS 87,1,chrome update,1,Chrome86,1,chromebook,2,Chromecast,1,ChromeOS,1,Chrysler,1,cinema,9,cinema HD,1,Clicksville addon,1,climate change,1,clipboard,1,cloud,1,Cloud computing service,1,cloud hosting,1,cloud storage,4,CO2 emissions,1,cobra kai,2,code activation valid,1,code gratis xtream,1,code iptv,1,colon cancer,1,commission,4,compact car,1,competition,1,configure perfect player,1,Configure Simple player iptv,1,congress,2,connected bracelet,1,connected tv,1,conspiracy,4,conversion,1,conversion therapies,1,copy paste,1,copyright,2,coronavirus,1,Cortana,1,couple,1,Covenant Kodi addon,1,COVID-19,7,covid19-,1,Cpu,1,create apps free,1,create apps without coding,1,Crunchyroll,1,CryptoCurrency,2,Cupra el-Born,1,cyber-attack,8,Cyberflix TV,1,Cyberpunk,3,cyberpunk 2077,4,cybersecurity,21,daillymotion,1,Dark ages,1,dark mode,2,data center,2,data collection,9,data leakage,1,data protection,8,dating apps,3,deactivate facebook account,1,deepfakes,1,defender application guard,1,delete facebook account,1,delete gmail,1,delete google history,1,delete google services,1,delete locatiob history,1,delete search history,1,deleted data android,1,deleted photos android,1,Departement Of Justice,1,Detention,1,developers,1,development,1,digitalization,1,disapearing messages,1,Discrimination,1,disinformation,1,diskdigger,1,Disney,1,Disney+,3,display mode,1,DJI Mini-2,1,dlna,1,DNS,1,DNS-over-HTTPS,1,Docker,1,documentary series,2,DoH,1,Dolby Vision,2,donation,1,download data from facebook,1,download iptv player,1,download movies free English,1,download movies free online,1,downloads,1,DriveOne,1,Dualshock 5,1,dumpster,1,dunkirk,1,duo,1,e password,1,e-beetle,1,e-commerce,1,e-kafer,1,E-Ray,1,e-tron S,1,e-tron S Sportback,1,e-waste,1,earthquake,2,ebay,1,EC,1,ECJ,1,ECL Final,1,Ecology,2,ecommerce,1,Eddie the Eagle,1,edge,1,education,1,Eivor,1,electirc cars,4,electric car battery,6,electric cars,45,electric cars range,2,electric compact car,2,Electric Corvette,1,electric pickups,1,electric SUV,2,Electric trucks,2,Elementum addon,2,Elementum Burst addon,1,elon musk,30,Emui 11,1,Endomondo,1,energy,1,energy-intensive,1,Enola Holms,1,Epic Games,5,Ericsson,1,eSport,1,ethernet cables,1,exclusion,1,Exodus Redux Add-on,1,Expose application,1,extension,1,F1,1,face to face,1,facebook,39,facebook dark mode,1,Faceplates,1,facial recognition,1,fair competition,1,fake news,7,fakespy,1,falcon iptv pro code,1,falcon9,2,Fallout 76,1,fallout series,2,false advertising,1,Fashion,1,fast charge,2,fast share,1,fast sharing,1,FCC,1,Fearless,1,fellowship,1,Fiat,1,File explorer,1,file sharing,5,file transfer,5,filmmkaer mode,1,fin my device,1,firefox,5,Firefox Send,1,firefox update,1,Fisker Ocean electric SUV,1,Fitness,3,Fitness Apps,3,flying taxis,1,ford,1,fordzilla,1,forecastapp,1,Fortnite,6,FortniteFree,2,Foundation,1,France,1,free apps gps,1,free cccam,1,free file server m3u,1,free gps android,1,free gps application,1,Free GPS on Android,1,free iptv,1,free iptv bein sport,1,free iptv code,1,free iptv daily,1,Free Iptv Extream Codes Active,1,free m3u list,2,free movie download sites without signing up,1,free movies,8,free series,5,free streaming apk,12,free tv streaming online,1,free xtream iptv,4,FSD,1,Fuchsia,1,Full HD,1,fully autonomous vehicle,3,fundraise,1,fundraising,2,G suite,1,GAFA,2,Gaia addon,2,game apps,1,gaming,39,Gary Douran,1,GeForce RTX 3000,1,General Motors,1,geolocation,1,German Federal Cartel Office,1,Germany,1,get free code,1,GitHub,1,gmail,5,Go Tab,1,google,68,google accessibility,1,google action block,1,google airdrop,1,google apps,13,google assistant,1,google camera,2,google chat,2,google chrome,9,google developers,1,google docs,2,google docs voice typing,1,google drive,4,google duo,1,Google HDMI Dongle,1,google maps,5,google meet,3,Google Messages,1,google news,2,google phone,1,google phone app,1,google photos,4,google photos memories,1,google pps,1,Google rate,1,google rooms,1,google services,1,google stadia,3,google translate,1,Google TV,4,Google TV with Chromecaste,1,googlr pixel,1,googpe chrome apps,1,gps apps,2,green energy,3,green it,1,gse smart iptv apk cracked,1,gse smart iptv application,1,gse smart iptv chromecast,1,gse smart iptv pro,1,gse smart iptv pro mac download,1,gse smart iptv windows,1,H.266 / VVC,1,Halo,1,Hannibal,1,HarmonyOS,6,Harry Styles,1,hashtag,1,hate speech,2,HBO,6,HBO MAX,2,hd iptv activation code free,1,hdc,1,hdmi,4,hdmi cable,1,HDMI certification,1,HDR,2,HDR Pro,1,HDR10,1,HDR10+,1,hearing,1,HEVC Codec,1,HiCar system,1,hide a person from google photos,1,hide hashtag on twitter,1,high speed HDMI,1,high speed internet,2,high-defionition,1,high-tech,1,Hilary Swank,1,Hisense U7QF,1,HoarmonyOS,1,homework,1,honeucode,1,HONOR,2,horsepower,1,hosting services,1,how to,29,how to delete data from android,1,how to delete google account,1,HTTP/3,1,Huawei,24,Hulu,1,Humanoid,1,hybrid cars,1,Hybrid Log Gamma (HLG),1,hydrogen fuel cells,1,Hyundai,2,iCloud,1,iDrive,1,Immortals Fenyx Rising,1,Incognito mode,1,indexing,1,india,4,Indigo kodi addon,2,Infinite Bad Guy,1,instagram,12,instagram stories,2,instagram tips,1,install iptv on iptv smarters pro,1,install iptv on OttPlayer,1,install iptv on perfect player,1,instant chat,1,Intel Rocket Lake,1,internet,2,Internet explorer,1,internet law,1,internet protocole,1,investement,2,investigation,4,Ioniq 5,1,ios,11,iOS14,5,iPad,2,iPhone,8,iPhone11,1,ipodos,1,IPTV,8,iptv app,1,iptv apps,10,iptv codes,1,iptv codes code iptv,1,iptv generator,1,iptv links free 2020,1,Iptv M3u Playlists Free January 2020,1,iptv player,3,iptv player android,2,IPTV Player Applications for Android,2,iptv player m3u,1,iptv player online,1,iptv players,4,iptv players android tv,2,iptv playlist,1,iptv smarters apk,1,iptv smarters code,1,iptv smarters download,1,iptv smarters firestick,1,IPTV Smarters Pro,1,iptv xtream gratis,1,iptv6.premium-stv,1,iptvfree,1,iptvsmarttv,1,jaime lorente,1,jeff bezos,1,Joe Biden,1,K5,1,karaoke,1,karate kid,2,Kaspersky,1,kelebek kodi addon,1,Kids Activity Report,1,kim kardashian,1,Kirin,1,Kirin 710,1,Kirin 710A,1,Kirin 710FHuawei,1,Kirin processor,1,kit,1,kodi,28,kodi add-ons,21,kodi android tv,1,kodi backup,1,kodi factory restore,2,kodi movie addons,1,kodi play store,1,kodi program add-ons,6,kodi repositiries,1,kodi sport add-ons,1,kodi video add-ons,9,kodi video add-ons- kodi sport add-ons,1,Kodzi addon,1,kokotime,1,kotlin,1,kuiper project,1,la casa de papel,1,La Venonno,1,Laptop,2,las vegas,2,Last Kingdom Repository,1,latest,4,lawsuit,1,legal action,1,LG,6,LGBTA,1,LGPD,1,Libra,1,LIDAR,1,lili rienhart,1,linkedin,1,Linux,4,lista iptv gratis,1,Live Channels app,1,live transcribe and sound amplifier,1,live tv,1,live tv channels free online,1,location history,1,lockdown,1,logo,1,lost phone,1,Lovecraft Country,1,Lucid Air,1,lucifer,2,Lyft,1,m3u file player android,1,m3u player free,1,m3u player windows 10,1,m3u playlist url france,1,m3u smarters pro,1,M5-sedan,1,Mac,3,MAC addresse,1,Mac apps,1,Mac Mini Cloud Service,1,MacBook,1,machine learning,1,MacOS,1,MacOS Big Sur,1,MagSafe Duo,1,malicious apps,2,malware,6,manage activity,1,marletplace,1,math problems,1,mediastar iptv,1,Mediatek,1,messaging app,3,Messenger,1,Mi Box 4S Pro,1,Mi Mover,1,Mi TV Stick,20,micopsoft store,1,micro-hybrids,1,microsoft,53,Microsoft Flight Simulator,1,microsoft surface duo,5,microsoft teams,4,Minecraft,1,Miracle Workers,1,misinformation,6,mobile apps,3,modely price,1,monitization,1,monopoly,7,Moto G 5G Plus,1,motorola,1,movie catalogue,1,movie streaming apps for android,1,movies,10,mozilla,1,multitasking,1,music,3,mute words,1,myiptv player windows 7,1,NASA,1,natick project,1,nearby share,3,nearby sharing,1,neo-nazi,1,Netflix,51,netflix catalogue,1,netflix free trial,1,netflix money-back,1,netflix movies,7,netflix news,1,netflix party,2,netflix sequels,1,netflix series,18,News,350,news feed,1,Nintendo,2,Nokia,5,Nokia 5.4,1,notification,1,Nova TV,1,Nvidia,2,OCS,1,office,1,OLED,9,on line tv,90,One-UI 3.0,1,OneDrive,1,OnePlus tv,2,OnePlus TV U1,1,OnePlus TV Y1,1,OneWeb,2,online education,1,Online forms,1,Online payement,1,online store,1,Online Tv,3,online tv live,1,Opel,1,Opel logo,1,Open source,1,OpenSSF,1,Operating system,3,Oppo,1,optimization,1,Oracle,3,orbitiptv,1,OS,9,ottplayer apk,1,ottplayer code,1,ottplayer listas,1,P7 Wing,1,panasonic,2,pandemic,3,password,1,PayPal,1,pCloud,1,people cards identity cards,1,personal data,17,Petal Maps,1,Pfizer-BioNTech,1,phone,1,Photo-editing apps,1,Photography,1,pinned comments,1,pishing emails,2,pixel,1,PixelExperience,1,Plagiarism,1,play store,6,playlist ottplayer,1,playstation,2,PlayStation 5,11,PlayStation 5 Controller,2,PlayStation Controller,1,Playstation Logo,1,plug-in hubrids,1,Podcast,1,Pokémon GO,1,Popcorn time,1,premium hdmi,1,price manipulation,1,prime video,2,prime video subscription,1,Prince of Persia,1,privacy,10,private network,1,processor,4,production,1,products,2,profile verification,1,programming language,1,Project Latte,1,Project Power,1,ProtonVPN,2,ps5,3,PSA,1,PSG,1,Q4 Sportback e-tron,1,QAnon,1,QD-OLED,2,QLED,8,QNED,1,QR Code,1,Qualcomm,6,Quibi,1,quick charge,2,ransomware,2,RCS,1,realme,2,realme smart tv,1,realme tv,1,recover data android,1,recover files,1,recover photos android,1,recycling,1,red iptv code,1,Redemption Day,1,Redmi,3,Redmi Note 9 5G,1,Redmi Watch,1,reels,3,release16,1,renewable energy,1,replace google maps,1,Resident Evil Village,1,retreive photos android,1,reverdale,1,Rising Tides,1,rivian,1,robinhood,1,Robot,2,Rooms,1,RTX 3000 series,1,Running Stories,1,Russia,1,Ryan Gosling,1,Ryzen,1,Ryzen 5000 series,1,sabrina,1,safari,2,Salesforce,1,samsung,11,Samsung Galaxy S21 +,1,Samsung TV Plus app,1,satellite internet,9,save battery life,2,scary movies,1,screen definition,4,screen resolution,4,screen size,3,Sea Of Thieves,1,seabubbles,1,Search Engine,3,search history,1,search video,1,seat,1,Secure DNS,1,Security,4,self-driving,7,Send Files to TV,1,sensor,1,SEO,2,Seren Kodi addon,1,series,6,Shadowlands,1,ShakeAlert,1,shopify,1,short videos,1,shorts,1,Shuffle Play,1,sidelinking,1,silicon valley,1,simple iptv player for windows 10,1,siri,1,Slack,1,smart tv,15,Smart Watch,1,smartphone,7,smartphones,33,SmartTubeNext,1,smash,1,SMIC,1,SMS,1,snapchat,1,Snapdragon,3,Snapdragon 888,3,SoC,1,soccer,1,social media,101,softaware,2,softawre update,8,Softbank,1,software,4,software updates,7,Sony,8,Sony Bravia OLED,1,Sony PlayStation 5,1,space industry,1,space network,1,Space travel,1,SpaceX,11,Spanish series,1,speed up internet,1,speedtest,3,Sport,1,SportDevil addon,1,SportHD kodi addon,1,Sportowa TV addon,1,spotify,7,SSD,1,SSL,1,Starlink,8,Starlink router,2,start-up,3,startups,1,Starzplay,1,StbEmu codes,1,StbEmu codes free,1,StbEmu Pro,2,steam,3,Stellanis,1,stock market,2,stolen phone,1,storage,2,storage service,4,stranger things season 4,1,stranger things season 5,1,stream music,6,streaming,88,streaming apps,3,streaming apps download,1,streaming platforms,3,Stremio,2,subscription,8,sundar pichai,1,Super Nintendo World,1,superheroes,1,superpower,1,Surface Laptop 4,1,surface neo,2,Surface Pro 8,1,technology,1,telecharger fichier m3u iptv,1,telecom,1,Telefonica,1,Telefoot,1,Telegram,1,telework,1,teleworking,2,Tendances,2,tenet,1,tesla,29,tesla million mile battery,1,tesla model 3,2,tesla model S,1,tesla model x,1,tesla model y,1,Tesla Semi Electric Truck,1,tesla superchargers,1,test editor,1,Texas,1,The Best IPTV Players for Windows PCs,2,The Crew addon,1,The last of us,1,The Loop addon,1,The Magic Dragon kodi addon,1,the old guard,1,The sleepover,1,the umbrella academy,1,the witcher,7,third-party camera apps,1,Tide kodi addon,1,tiktok,32,tiktok stars,1,tim cook,2,tinder,3,Tizen OS,2,TLS,1,Todd Howard,1,TomTom Go,1,toyota,1,tracking permissions,1,trade war,9,trademark,1,trading,1,trailer,3,translation,1,translation tools,1,transparency,2,traveling,1,Triller,1,Trump,27,tunnel,2,TV,37,TV Bro,1,tv show,2,TVUsage,1,twisted pairs,1,twitch,2,twitter,13,twitter privacy,2,two factor authentification,1,Typhoon TV,1,Uber,1,Ubisoft,2,UHD 4K,1,UK,3,Ultra HD Premium,1,umbrella academy,1,Under armour,1,United States,1,unreal engine,1,UPnP,1,US Elections,1,USA,5,user data,1,user profile,1,verified calls,1,video calls,4,video chat,2,video coding,1,video meetings,2,video sharing,1,vikings,1,viral videos,1,virus,2,Vivaldi 3.4,1,Vivaldi 3.5,1,Vivo,1,Vivo X51,1,voice assistant,1,Voice chats,2,voicetyping,1,volkswagen,3,volkswagen ID.3,1,Volvo,1,vpn,3,wall street journal,1,walmart,3,Warbner Bross,1,WarnerMedia,1,Warnet Tv,1,Warrior Nun,1,watch and download movies,2,watch free live channels,1,watch free tv online gratuit,1,watch movies offline,1,watch tv online live streaming,1,watchOS,1,web browser,13,WebOS,2,wechat,4,westworld,1,WeTransfer,1,what is cccam,1,what is kodi,1,whatch party,1,whatsapp,12,whatsapp account,1,whatsapp animated stickers,2,whatsapp beta,3,whatsapp cash transfer,1,whatsapp money transfer,1,white supremacists,1,Win32 App,1,windows,7,windows 10,22,Windows 10 21H2,1,windows 10 start menu,2,windows 10 updates,2,windows 10X,2,windows defender,2,windows file recovery,1,windows10,2,wireless chargers,1,wireless connection,1,Wonder Woman 1984,1,Word Text Editor,1,World Of Warcraft,2,wrap charge,2,wsl,1,WSL 1,1,WSL 2,1,Xbox,12,Xbox Game Pass,2,Xbox games,1,xbox series s,1,XCIPTV Player,1,xCloud,3,Xiaomi,11,Xiaomi Mi 11,1,Xiaomi Mi TV Master Series,1,Xpeng G3,1,Xperia,1,Xping,1,xtream codes download,1,xtream codes forum,1,xtream codes iptv apk,1,xtream codes iptv login,1,xtream codes smarters pro,1,xtream iptv gratuit,1,xtream server,1,xtream tv app,2,xtream userna,1,xtream-codes-free,4,Young Sheldon,1,your phone apps,2,youtube,13,youtube history,1,youtube originals,1,Zuckerberg,3,برنامج windows iptv player,1,كود تجريبي iptv,1,
ltr
static_page
Simturax Tech Blog: Privacy Policy
Privacy Policy
Simturax Tech Blog
https://www.simturax.com/p/privacy-policy.html
https://www.simturax.com/
https://www.simturax.com/
https://www.simturax.com/p/privacy-policy.html
true
1117466819383033966
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS PREMIUM CONTENT IS LOCKED STEP 1: Share to a social network STEP 2: Click the link on your social network Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy Table of Content